Bluff City Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Argosy356,7301,173,47047,080105
Captain Fantastic32,74071,08016,5804
Demolition Man214,533,9101,380,451,9001139
Dolly145,080484,08065,91011
Fish Tales42,189,290701,835,4601,172,530393
Funhouse2,748,04013,071,150620,080290
Gold Ball220,7301,212,20032,89096
Hook48,965,930239,368,1102,363,77080
Iron Maiden Pro69,616,140399,085,5501,546,760235
Judge Dredd98,510,030517,885,6701,217,737167
Maverick219,758,470446,632,71058,681,94011
Medieval Madness13,874,21073,385,5301,275,450100
NBA Fastbreak572582389
NBA Fastbreak 221,500,460374,250,150412,12091
No Fear334,461,700834,418,370103,519,60071
Old Chicago34,540140,5705,690442
Sorcerer408,9401,323,62081,35014
Taxi875,0303,879,710166,78020
Transformers LE6,836,09038,495,6901,088,020179
Twilight Zone122,579,070587,601,1005,350,000164
WWF Royal Rumble243,556,4901,234,426,110197,715306

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Argosy - Captain Fantastic - Demolition Man - Dolly - Fish Tales - Funhouse - Gold Ball - Hook - Iron Maiden Pro - Judge Dredd - Maverick - Medieval Madness - NBA Fastbreak - NBA Fastbreak 2 - No Fear - Old Chicago - Sorcerer - Taxi - Transformers LE - Twilight Zone - WWF Royal Rumble

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Benjamin Liggett347,420347,420347,4201
Benjamin McMurtry437,110593,620311,4604
Bill Baggett442,890677,010105,3006
Bill Hewitt389,990389,990389,9901
Dave Ciavarella62,91062,91062,9101
David Yopp244,050299,330198,1503
Eric Satterthwaite348,170348,170348,1701
Eric Stenberg458,880669,750345,8103
Erin Martin254,800319,550148,1107
Ethan Sullivan265,130325,730210,5304
Jennifer Hudson172,940172,940172,9401
Jerry Lang244,030389,480183,1206
Joe Duncan264,970264,970264,9701
Joel Bartholomew565,510768,670269,8703
Jordan Clark266,030538,210116,3803
Keith Richter396,380675,010154,3008
Kevin Hale324,210388,320224,6703
Korey Henkle91,08091,08091,0801
Kori McMurtry405,450467,990342,9102
Melodie Peck346,670437,950253,3004
Richard Rickman389,830639,890240,1005
Richard Treharne89,27089,27089,2701
Ryan Ontl456,650655,490174,9007
Saige Merrick409,150612,350151,7704
Sarah McCormick281,910281,910281,9101
Shawn Nee273,900273,900273,9001
Thomas Clark258,110258,110258,1101
Thomas PIllow361,380446,470233,8305
Thomasina Richter305,210478,790162,2706
Trey Crews530,6901,173,470296,4106
Trey Ontl372,800559,86047,0804
Will Byrd121,130121,130121,1301

Captain Fantastic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Erin Martin19,90019,90019,9001
Joel Bartholomew16,58016,58016,5801
Kaitlyn Waggoner23,39023,39023,3901
Larry Brown71,08071,08071,0801

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Madjlesi166,193,030266,764,78065,621,2702
Benjamin Liggett391,726,030651,899,370149,415,0005
Bill Baggett270,920,740611,098,45015
Chris Robinson288,193,560288,193,560288,193,5601
Dave Ciavarella213,182,020313,870,00078,278,8204
David Yopp299,914,850450,110,020149,719,6702
Dennis G Winton129,194,830208,413,26033,821,2906
Eric Satterthwaite150,532,180323,409,33062,568,5803
Erin Martin84,663,630182,333,45039,570,6104
Ethan Sullivan274,905,760799,870,20035,508,5906
Jennifer Hudson164,115,800245,843,200115,866,1504
Joe Duncan311,777,570526,639,98031,393,0807
Joel Bartholomew45,571,87089,372,82015,159,7303
Jordan Clark318,967,020584,816,83091,467,0006
Kaitlyn Waggoner154,279,030199,123,720116,277,9104
Keith Richter145,766,660223,986,27047,567,0407
Kevin Hale220,661,690360,303,900127,471,6404
Korey Henkle135,366,260160,775,940106,621,2704
Larry Brown118,815,340263,368,14051,162,1805
Laura Hoffman27,324,95063,177,93010,150,0004
Matthew Wilson 115,559,050175,220,13055,897,9602
Richard Rickman572,155,6801,380,451,90062,615,2406
Richard Treharne227,442,340378,950,27058,524,5804
Ryan Ontl115,069,170168,523,72061,614,6102
Saige Merrick197,204,900364,648,75049,616,4306
Sarah McCormick95,864,810215,840,72029,974,8603
Scott Woods349,369,620765,299,850176,865,0005
Shawn Nee350,972,520435,119,650250,244,4003
Thomas Clark114,553,940171,545,68050,820,6506
Trey Crews195,376,410311,803,73031,387,9406
Trey Ontl168,139,590492,793,64066,657,2906
Will Byrd155,406,090279,394,60039,423,0704

Dolly

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Baggett484,080484,080484,0801
Dave Ciavarella114,190114,190114,1901
Erin Martin94,08094,08094,0801
Jerry Lang137,700137,700137,7001
Joel Bartholomew70,70070,70070,7001
Jordan Clark77,01077,01077,0101
Kait Bell100,390100,390100,3901
Kori McMurtry65,91065,91065,9101
Richard Rickman225,620225,620225,6201
Steve Wade103,500103,500103,5001
Trey Ontl122,730122,730122,7301

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Madjlesi23,324,91025,856,28020,793,5302
Benjamin Liggett120,534,730570,877,0203,350,0407
Benjamin McMurtry41,007,940142,768,9703,238,6507
Bill Baggett63,479,780187,460,2209,234,44016
Bill Hewitt34,913,63084,371,8408,060,53011
Brewer Crain67,024,440114,201,13037,831,0603
Cynthia Clark27,398,59037,349,06014,553,9604
Danielle Mallory17,714,22040,191,6304,333,1707
Dave Ciavarella15,621,28038,785,6406,645,4608
David Yopp46,692,05093,125,0302,953,04012
Dennis G Winton52,094,240192,134,4104,072,99014
Eric Satterthwaite71,506,980100,211,21020,516,1203
Eric Stenberg23,805,63062,992,1004,247,4309
Erin Martin9,041,52022,965,2901,228,96016
Ethan Sullivan56,137,950192,395,6103,787,70018
Hunter Clark15,101,04021,496,5907,637,7203
Jacob Newberry11,888,97012,584,64011,193,3002
Jennifer Hudson38,476,73069,981,74019,108,8103
Jerry Lang5,866,3509,274,7102,775,7708
Jess Blumenfeld94,048,770283,231,1105,311,47010
Joe Duncan19,242,41040,869,9705,154,0908
Joel Bartholomew24,296,900109,333,7802,365,26014
Jordan Clark57,618,910196,260,3706,406,90019
Kait Bell14,588,95040,639,4502,317,2006
Kaitlyn Waggoner9,360,13016,749,9004,775,4506
Keith Richter56,522,440185,833,00010,596,91013
Kevin Hale38,747,950120,852,2206,093,97020
Korey Henkle9,152,81015,345,0203,759,6504
Kori McMurtry9,371,18017,885,8902,050,9105
Larry Brown26,966,00047,932,0006,000,0002
Laura Hoffman2,914,2103,906,8401,451,2005
Matthew Wilson 21,457,24048,684,06010,426,7404
Melodie Peck19,329,33031,144,3806,198,7703
Rachel Tong4,540,6504,953,0804,128,2202
Richard Rickman56,835,670221,262,0003,532,00016
Richard Treharne15,236,52026,355,5004,982,9203
Ryan Ontl23,263,41076,040,2305,079,56012
Saige Merrick25,591,07082,630,3701,172,53013
Sarah McCormick4,572,8006,573,9303,072,0103
Scott Woods127,106,440239,529,24016,236,1707
Shawn Nee34,947,07050,170,8509,853,2305
Stephen Zilch4,842,5707,827,0101,657,0804
Steve Wade47,886,82092,065,55010,051,7905
Tanner Wade142,206,830701,835,46012,382,4008
Thomas Clark56,969,140117,341,70014,967,04013
Trey Crews23,825,88060,472,9502,032,77012
Trey Ontl56,677,260168,466,0702,907,47012
Will Byrd16,640,62025,792,7004,683,1505
Zach Arnold19,514,98019,514,98019,514,9801

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Benjamin McMurtry2,422,9503,737,7901,307,5908
Bill Baggett4,754,06012,186,9101,723,75010
Bill Hewitt3,261,5109,598,1501,163,97012
Brewer Crain2,639,8103,944,9001,441,6805
Cynthia Clark2,065,7802,171,1901,960,3602
Danielle Mallory2,270,0406,377,610692,86011
Dave Ciavarella1,573,3102,442,960960,5904
David Yopp2,428,4003,648,6901,208,1002
Dennis G Winton1,702,8303,093,380753,11011
Eric Stenberg2,904,0206,097,6001,128,26013
Erin Martin1,744,5003,071,480801,55014
Ethan Sullivan3,600,0808,314,7001,354,4409
Hunter Clark2,753,8606,919,4501,466,4507
Jacob Newberry2,109,8703,711,920647,0005
Jerry Lang1,464,3802,303,550970,77014
Jess Blumenfeld2,746,1003,447,7701,730,5903
Joe Duncan3,418,1606,194,820940,7104
Joel Bartholomew3,188,2307,478,7501,188,99016
Jordan Clark2,576,1404,329,6001,057,2604
Kait Bell1,228,0001,689,990620,0808
Keith Richter3,963,5808,808,7001,304,11011
Kevin Hale2,888,1006,421,6801,202,9208
Kori McMurtry2,351,9707,129,210884,44014
Melodie Peck2,534,3104,621,8601,331,8805
Rachel Tong1,093,6301,463,470738,0005
Richard Rickman3,692,70010,343,7601,101,3309
Ryan Ontl1,896,1303,705,9901,051,75012
Saige Merrick3,647,3908,381,550999,15011
Shawn Nee5,288,4109,554,7001,952,1004
Stephen Zilch1,926,4003,120,6101,007,9308
Steve Wade1,964,1102,714,4501,540,0103
Tanner Wade5,817,39013,071,1501,253,9309
Thomas Clark1,889,6605,297,470750,2208
Trey Crews2,469,5008,520,1801,069,75010
Trey Ontl3,228,6806,523,540981,2209
Zach Arnold1,583,5201,986,2701,180,7702

Gold Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Benjamin McMurtry131,650233,77062,6906
Bill Baggett417,8501,212,200127,3906
Bill Hewitt155,210277,52032,8902
David Yopp416,100755,950242,0203
Eric Stenberg224,490430,80067,2806
Erin Martin101,850171,75041,2905
Ethan Sullivan217,750255,940179,5502
Jerry Lang86,390116,30059,4703
Joel Bartholomew193,660289,180107,1505
Keith Richter243,780320,830151,3104
Kevin Hale232,330340,610109,0304
Kori McMurtry173,190390,50065,1106
Melodie Peck234,600536,26066,3706
Richard Rickman369,840684,75045,9606
Ryan Ontl153,130202,60095,8704
Saige Merrick257,080557,760148,9507
Thomas PIllow147,530279,31078,7205
Thomasina Richter116,940234,52063,3905
Trey Crews297,410637,130103,9605
Trey Ontl170,650277,52075,0006

Hook

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Benjamin McMurtry49,667,60065,721,50021,713,6604
Bill Baggett175,669,080230,880,16068,633,9603
David Yopp37,078,40051,432,02022,724,7802
Eric Stenberg60,733,240182,023,22012,627,9505
Erin Martin17,236,65034,263,6604,688,6606
Jerry Lang17,906,09026,565,90010,220,3007
Joel Bartholomew20,365,77033,207,6209,900,6004
Jordan Clark15,844,48015,844,48015,844,4801
Keith Richter79,751,550212,182,48023,328,7406
Kevin Hale64,957,670142,512,59018,318,3604
Kori McMurtry23,139,03044,487,4305,342,9505
Melodie Peck38,234,37057,248,14023,859,7804
Richard Rickman158,089,430239,368,110113,889,5003
Ryan Ontl34,069,47056,917,7309,574,8907
Saige Merrick52,421,770100,880,38015,852,4303
Thomas PIllow22,906,75040,914,3709,360,1906
Thomasina Richter25,121,58076,864,6702,363,7705
Trey Crews53,778,76090,314,37017,243,1402
Trey Ontl80,035,110135,078,55028,103,6603

Iron Maiden Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Benjamin McMurtry43,988,310112,710,2705,616,9407
Bill Baggett124,446,130284,535,7805,766,12014
Bill Hewitt71,511,790145,520,41014,224,3805
Brewer Crain10,895,41016,985,3006,401,8804
Cynthia Clark41,365,550155,063,7405,766,7707
Danielle Mallory34,834,80084,595,6509,458,0908
Dave Ciavarella34,287,13035,075,76033,498,4902
David Yopp58,703,95092,720,3706,203,5706
Dennis G Winton29,544,780105,974,3305,384,1108
Eric Stenberg84,631,810195,467,95017,743,7806
Erin Martin7,684,62019,832,8201,546,7608
Ethan Sullivan141,167,900275,396,51021,528,56010
Hunter Clark37,952,06062,657,13013,246,9902
Jacob Newberry47,538,830140,426,4308,061,2705
Jerry Lang17,672,64051,747,1603,207,6007
Jess Blumenfeld86,073,980186,639,11019,090,8805
Joe Duncan56,972,660115,222,35014,868,7004
Joel Bartholomew35,971,170142,880,7707,040,5807
Jordan Clark69,005,480194,025,23019,181,85012
Kait Bell9,869,75021,583,4403,783,4206
Keith Richter65,644,270233,773,08010,156,59012
Kevin Hale98,778,660399,085,55013,000,0008
Kori McMurtry18,676,13032,558,1707,374,7404
Melodie Peck49,625,31080,582,0306,964,7604
Rachel Tong47,885,330157,657,0208,117,6004
Richard Rickman144,736,480307,594,03028,219,68015
Ryan Ontl31,173,200111,024,0806,266,7308
Saige Merrick20,436,22022,383,32018,925,3503
Shawn Nee126,969,000232,399,88021,538,1102
Stephen Zilch8,004,25012,378,3904,714,6403
Steve Wade75,039,81094,298,91046,231,7103
Tanner Wade146,041,790350,011,66010,785,39013
Thomas Clark47,570,520145,746,5203,246,1006
Trey Crews115,527,380241,496,4404,217,6009
Trey Ontl33,671,24088,381,25010,432,0706
Zach Arnold7,119,0907,459,4306,778,7402

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Madjlesi86,427,220117,281,65055,572,7902
Benjamin McMurtry121,053,280218,565,90038,346,8606
Bill Baggett209,815,060257,727,930141,557,1503
Bill Hewitt112,560,150173,738,62057,293,8104
Brewer Crain94,163,05096,119,63092,206,4602
Danielle Mallory86,055,610190,976,93039,556,0906
Dave Ciavarella107,214,220145,635,39038,045,3504
Dennis G Winton99,632,160176,871,35031,186,7907
Eric Satterthwaite77,219,290138,035,35041,742,1403
Eric Stenberg92,969,120160,829,72036,834,6505
Erin Martin52,657,82090,023,31012,568,3706
Ethan Sullivan158,128,450230,347,46037,138,7905
Hunter Clark80,782,950158,327,07029,255,6304
Jacob Newberry42,755,90054,255,51031,256,2802
Jennifer Hudson47,273,68073,675,00014,316,7905
Jerry Lang28,383,94031,437,02024,405,5103
Jess Blumenfeld95,236,860143,920,04032,830,6504
Joe Duncan107,620,850200,733,95021,808,5605
Joel Bartholomew86,506,120207,024,04038,863,3505
Jordan Clark84,974,370154,547,23028,730,3503
Kait Bell22,791,93022,791,93022,791,9301
Kaitlyn Waggoner46,226,340117,446,23015,226,6705
Keith Richter89,927,310102,115,35079,376,7903
Kevin Hale79,521,700155,287,23038,083,7204
Korey Henkle22,261,21025,310,49019,211,9302
Kori McMurtry52,865,16069,262,07033,682,4603
Larry Brown91,016,88096,637,35081,924,5804
Laura Hoffman10,619,23017,801,2301,217,7373
Matthew Wilson 127,792,000158,760,44096,823,5602
Rachel Tong15,938,69022,416,8608,825,0904
Richard Rickman176,635,650492,088,43041,312,3004
Richard Treharne50,153,05067,882,23032,423,8602
Ryan Ontl71,222,450121,754,30019,968,1405
Saige Merrick142,406,060255,729,39068,232,9506
Sarah McCormick18,171,23018,171,23018,171,2301
Shawn Nee146,991,480248,815,81049,213,9707
Steve Wade77,258,50081,464,51073,052,4902
Tanner Wade224,829,250517,885,67028,802,5805
Thomas Clark143,570,840174,900,950102,863,0705
Trey Crews103,806,650225,611,43012,217,0206
Trey Ontl105,710,190203,178,65030,729,1405
Will Byrd132,255,150184,924,69032,869,5304

Maverick

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Baggett282,868,790282,868,790282,868,7901
Dave Ciavarella150,703,260150,703,260150,703,2601
Erin Martin126,029,290126,029,290126,029,2901
Jerry Lang58,681,94058,681,94058,681,9401
Joel Bartholomew309,723,150309,723,150309,723,1501
Jordan Clark193,278,250193,278,250193,278,2501
Kait Bell81,666,71081,666,71081,666,7101
Kori McMurtry203,798,110203,798,110203,798,1101
Richard Rickman446,632,710446,632,710446,632,7101
Steve Wade283,451,080283,451,080283,451,0801
Trey Ontl280,509,890280,509,890280,509,8901

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Benjamin McMurtry20,044,71035,514,3603,963,0907
Bill Baggett22,997,45073,385,5305,155,3506
Bill Hewitt57,725,84057,725,84057,725,8401
David Yopp10,021,07016,308,2103,733,9302
Eric Stenberg17,946,13029,759,2704,403,7005
Erin Martin10,682,27021,482,7703,357,3608
Ethan Sullivan4,324,7806,166,0202,884,6403
Jerry Lang10,911,56021,476,0003,569,2304
Joel Bartholomew7,575,38019,455,6802,902,7604
Jordan Clark3,052,9603,428,7902,677,1302
Keith Richter23,112,00044,702,4201,521,5802
Kevin Hale6,122,51011,402,0601,305,3206
Kori McMurtry11,478,06023,637,6403,598,8506
Melodie Peck13,266,03020,584,2605,947,8002
Richard Rickman19,809,43062,935,6701,275,4508
Ryan Ontl4,704,2907,283,2503,752,8104
Saige Merrick19,218,97037,683,8401,465,6504
Thomas PIllow5,968,79010,056,4601,328,5607
Thomasina Richter4,923,6209,851,8401,311,9505
Trey Crews16,475,24026,630,1808,861,2007
Trey Ontl21,269,24036,023,52010,777,1007

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Madjlesi5698144
Benjamin Liggett139258914
Benjamin McMurtry4690811
Bill Baggett992245013
Bill Hewitt731383010
Brewer Crain318177
Chris Robinson1111111
Cynthia Clark3851274
Danielle Mallory3011149
Dave Ciavarella731532812
David Yopp571111611
Dennis G Winton531181014
Eric Satterthwaite71105372
Eric Stenberg5712128
Erin Martin2556710
Ethan Sullivan58156913
Hunter Clark2224173
Jacob Newberry3673146
Jennifer Hudson59132204
Jerry Lang2451412
Jess Blumenfeld62112258
Joe Duncan4768288
Joel Bartholomew34701814
Jordan Clark4659327
Kait Bell277366
Kaitlyn Waggoner2430172
Keith Richter741541413
Kevin Hale751533115
Korey Henkle4266182
Kori McMurtry3478168
Larry Brown98166284
Laura Hoffman255293
Matthew Wilson 7979791
Melodie Peck4261226
Rachel Tong265865
Richard Rickman64155215
Richard Treharne7383673
Ryan Ontl561241215
Saige Merrick47861910
Sarah McCormick8881
Scott Woods5396283
Shawn Nee92127557
Stephen Zilch254988
Steve Wade77125175
Tanner Wade140236799
Thomas Clark511151616
Trey Crews641532215
Trey Ontl711452520
Will Byrd2727271
Zach Arnold4747471

NBA Fastbreak 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Benjamin McMurtry3,890,9105,828,730681,7003
Bill Baggett6,246,3809,256,0302,798,2706
Bill Hewitt8,131,0909,018,4007,243,7702
David Yopp5,269,5906,602,1704,054,6204
Eric Stenberg2,892,3404,897,930886,7402
Erin Martin88,929,790218,304,110910,2005
Ethan Sullivan4,439,6108,467,100412,1202
Jerry Lang29,918,000107,850,9203,349,8704
Joel Bartholomew6,174,2207,120,3005,025,9003
Jordan Clark10,761,37010,761,37010,761,3701
Keith Richter8,063,29015,749,7302,806,7908
Kevin Hale8,349,20012,389,1403,999,9806
Kori McMurtry31,775,130147,579,1401,940,0605
Melodie Peck16,712,88089,938,340718,6706
Richard Rickman6,894,4109,915,4905,288,0906
Ryan Ontl95,577,440374,250,150951,9404
Saige Merrick5,337,8108,525,9903,357,4007
Thomas PIllow58,946,840231,542,110960,3104
Thomasina Richter34,072,530129,201,8401,885,4804
Trey Crews7,234,5109,694,0204,419,2803
Trey Ontl5,534,23010,011,4003,077,4106

No Fear

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Benjamin McMurtry432,165,260475,983,620388,346,9002
Bill Baggett430,187,640491,542,390374,640,0303
Bill Hewitt464,127,820572,733,740355,521,8902
David Yopp184,263,830195,379,100164,989,1103
Eric Stenberg321,182,810582,975,760193,535,9507
Erin Martin215,355,950215,355,950215,355,9501
Ethan Sullivan423,167,330423,167,330423,167,3301
Jerry Lang116,139,470135,639,110103,519,6004
Joel Bartholomew314,561,610465,522,450127,528,2205
Jordan Clark112,089,110112,089,110112,089,1101
Keith Richter435,107,700525,905,520344,309,8802
Kevin Hale484,858,190793,357,790169,749,6005
Kori McMurtry427,268,090828,700,460263,767,7606
Melodie Peck218,946,610415,359,630104,090,0305
Richard Rickman549,270,740549,270,740549,270,7401
Ryan Ontl345,186,010373,065,150317,306,8602
Saige Merrick372,453,300512,129,510288,489,4604
Thomas PIllow348,689,190621,959,350103,776,3803
Thomasina Richter203,216,620356,745,060106,314,5706
Trey Crews226,285,270247,554,600204,729,5703
Trey Ontl489,611,080834,418,370299,975,4605

Old Chicago

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Madjlesi39,08066,74023,6803
Benjamin Liggett35,66051,83017,0204
Benjamin McMurtry38,11089,50017,65015
Bill Baggett45,79089,46015,31018
Bill Hewitt34,35069,2008,18015
Brewer Crain6,3706,5206,2202
Chris Robinson31,05031,05031,0501
Cynthia Clark26,59038,33017,2705
Danielle Mallory29,07047,6306,5708
Dave Ciavarella39,91040,28039,5402
David Yopp45,77088,48020,3409
Dennis G Winton30,70050,06014,7509
Eric Satterthwaite39,57054,55024,5902
Eric Stenberg33,57081,02010,83017
Erin Martin22,03034,60013,07014
Ethan Sullivan31,23044,68021,20010
Hunter Clark26,87045,8805,6906
Jacob Newberry14,49016,84012,4603
Jennifer Hudson30,92045,70016,9905
Jerry Lang20,48034,9309,12010
Jess Blumenfeld34,44060,68012,3108
Joe Duncan33,13054,73012,37012
Joel Bartholomew43,31091,28022,97019
Jordan Clark37,10082,2408,40116
Kait Bell26,99051,2405,9108
Kaitlyn Waggoner28,41038,76018,0602
Keith Richter54,020140,57012,71021
Kevin Hale31,08060,9408,87011
Korey Henkle22,04022,92021,5503
Kori McMurtry28,59042,99015,42017
Larry Brown44,77058,29023,5004
Laura Hoffman16,05018,36012,3903
Matthew Wilson 26,43030,25019,1603
Melodie Peck37,54081,5407,3108
Rachel Tong23,19041,4909,6803
Richard Rickman40,52070,98015,94011
Richard Treharne33,89043,99026,6103
Ryan Ontl28,52050,3909,19020
Saige Merrick34,62088,33016,69022
Sarah McCormick28,48052,7206,6803
Scott Woods51,300124,95025,5006
Shawn Nee32,38054,14014,4506
Stephen Zilch20,74035,73012,8006
Steve Wade24,65033,21017,1704
Tanner Wade26,39042,26014,4907
Thomas Clark35,54063,5708,53012
Thomasina Richter35,02038,46031,5802
Trey Crews40,43074,9608,14024
Trey Ontl37,810112,2906,28015
Will Byrd13,99014,37013,3503
Zach Arnold32,76036,93028,5802

Sorcerer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Baggett545,080545,080545,0801
Cynthia Clark200,490200,490200,4901
David Yopp214,110214,110214,1101
Dennis G Winton244,550244,550244,5501
Eric Stenberg530,100530,100530,1001
Jess Blumenfeld118,190118,190118,1901
Joe Duncan743,150743,150743,1501
Jordan Clark573,900573,900573,9001
Kevin Hale288,420288,420288,4201
Tanner Wade1,323,6201,323,6201,323,6201
Thomas Clark81,35081,35081,3501
Trey Crews559,540559,540559,5401
Trey Ontl210,090210,090210,0901
Zach Arnold92,50092,50092,5001

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Madjlesi622,000622,000622,0001
Benjamin Liggett583,260583,260583,2601
Bill Baggett860,770860,770860,7701
David Yopp974,820974,820974,8201
Dennis G Winton1,138,8101,138,8101,138,8101
Eric Satterthwaite478,170478,170478,1701
Joel Bartholomew507,100507,100507,1001
Jordan Clark702,050702,050702,0501
Keith Richter1,454,0901,454,0901,454,0901
Kevin Hale550,930550,930550,9301
Larry Brown454,670454,670454,6701
Laura Hoffman537,430537,430537,4301
Matthew Wilson 3,879,7103,879,7103,879,7101
Saige Merrick571,550571,550571,5501
Sarah McCormick463,440463,440463,4401
Scott Woods2,050,1502,050,1502,050,1501
Thomas Clark448,470448,470448,4701
Trey Crews527,520527,520527,5201
Trey Ontl528,780528,780528,7801
Will Byrd166,780166,780166,7801

Transformers LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Madjlesi8,816,4508,816,4508,816,4501
Benjamin Liggett18,263,71038,495,6903,625,6304
Benjamin McMurtry5,097,0507,328,2603,964,7404
Bill Baggett9,784,64014,905,6506,437,7506
Bill Hewitt5,376,2605,376,2605,376,2601
Dave Ciavarella9,694,16014,569,5906,494,3103
David Yopp8,661,80012,789,5605,123,0206
Dennis G Winton5,155,8308,176,0202,727,1106
Eric Satterthwaite3,369,4903,524,7603,214,2102
Eric Stenberg7,228,0609,768,6405,579,6903
Erin Martin4,365,66010,026,7702,151,7205
Ethan Sullivan8,732,56015,817,6903,278,0106
Jennifer Hudson5,825,1009,170,2002,795,2505
Jerry Lang3,554,4704,659,5501,587,4503
Joe Duncan9,030,09018,763,6002,099,9005
Joel Bartholomew4,289,1006,126,0102,293,4808
Jordan Clark7,560,40013,843,8602,938,2007
Kaitlyn Waggoner3,917,5208,824,4001,088,0205
Keith Richter9,119,24015,434,2103,970,2708
Kevin Hale8,290,41019,963,7403,608,85010
Korey Henkle2,023,8002,023,8002,023,8001
Kori McMurtry4,992,3105,098,0804,886,5402
Larry Brown4,561,4309,057,3702,337,8806
Laura Hoffman1,835,6302,483,6701,187,5802
Matthew Wilson 3,394,9503,640,1803,149,7102
Melodie Peck4,139,3606,215,3002,063,4102
Richard Rickman9,923,38022,319,0802,457,2107
Richard Treharne9,669,96015,758,2103,581,7002
Ryan Ontl6,677,03020,551,0501,406,01010
Saige Merrick4,596,4607,222,1503,348,0308
Sarah McCormick2,984,4304,128,4201,742,4804
Scott Woods10,929,69029,263,9504,655,5505
Shawn Nee6,785,0306,785,0306,785,0301
Thomas Clark5,970,1807,849,3302,977,6704
Thomas PIllow4,662,8806,366,6603,460,5204
Thomasina Richter2,229,9702,567,1102,024,4003
Trey Crews7,029,96010,089,6903,031,2506
Trey Ontl7,513,88013,237,4004,019,4107
Will Byrd5,445,7209,760,8982,104,1105

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Benjamin McMurtry105,965,530182,563,52038,306,5407
Bill Baggett265,001,710431,217,280118,576,4006
Bill Hewitt141,171,660245,381,56041,996,9607
Brewer Crain217,404,760217,404,760217,404,7601
Cynthia Clark66,277,850195,516,3508,345,5608
Danielle Mallory82,049,420208,140,4008,820,5608
David Yopp115,833,430210,772,78035,310,2804
Dennis G Winton38,426,79049,251,12027,055,8403
Eric Stenberg167,855,500422,071,67041,335,8406
Erin Martin29,813,52093,156,3807,482,7105
Ethan Sullivan280,988,000562,873,23020,410,2807
Jacob Newberry54,273,36054,273,36054,273,3601
Jerry Lang8,414,14010,470,5606,357,7102
Jess Blumenfeld131,145,790360,325,02028,103,2705
Joe Duncan110,079,500198,055,08543,768,6905
Joel Bartholomew60,172,330151,331,1307,238,5507
Jordan Clark218,611,020460,863,77038,980,8408
Kait Bell27,358,76042,549,53012,167,9902
Keith Richter98,985,080191,476,41025,000,0006
Kevin Hale53,282,26090,377,52016,345,5606
Kori McMurtry80,688,810197,427,66012,451,4006
Melodie Peck85,385,190215,955,2109,225,7005
Rachel Tong63,180,84063,180,84063,180,8401
Richard Rickman70,502,040104,406,54033,928,9706
Ryan Ontl82,572,480185,279,42028,342,9906
Saige Merrick107,622,290430,220,86017,242,9908
Stephen Zilch29,723,48063,121,9605,350,0004
Tanner Wade301,285,980587,601,10038,790,4207
Thomas Clark129,350,830352,718,93031,126,4008
Trey Crews141,142,630264,706,59050,720,3205
Trey Ontl159,354,490227,360,32036,811,2603
Zach Arnold61,454,86061,454,86061,454,8601

WWF Royal Rumble

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ace Madjlesi96,039,88096,039,88096,039,8801
Benjamin Liggett52,173,110103,579,550766,6682
Benjamin McMurtry225,185,110462,242,38075,565,3809
Bill Baggett367,982,640989,105,640197,7157
Bill Hewitt133,090,130176,166,180108,961,7407
Brewer Crain222,001,600355,864,470117,896,0704
Chris Robinson138,582,650138,582,650138,582,6501
Cynthia Clark132,148,880160,829,590100,371,9907
Danielle Mallory210,828,530525,701,65093,627,27011
Dave Ciavarella264,790,850322,440,990103,956,2806
David Yopp193,577,490588,055,800214,3159
Dennis G Winton137,565,730399,484,54048,753,1908
Eric Satterthwaite147,058,470172,743,010130,249,4203
Eric Stenberg350,310,4501,121,108,260103,220,8708
Erin Martin144,838,800429,099,25043,585,39011
Ethan Sullivan570,148,1701,027,716,680235,966,0306
Hunter Clark140,805,830181,769,510105,007,3703
Jacob Newberry158,671,320407,335,95041,178,7604
Jennifer Hudson159,709,750159,709,750159,709,7501
Jerry Lang117,840,630213,500,06056,279,6907
Jess Blumenfeld265,311,430417,146,250123,372,7307
Joe Duncan252,364,050627,997,04079,769,6908
Joel Bartholomew190,738,790323,955,27077,554,0907
Jordan Clark315,837,7401,059,974,120619,34112
Kait Bell145,585,180186,571,88088,395,9605
Kaitlyn Waggoner87,614,06094,649,67082,215,1103
Keith Richter278,574,150479,365,99031,198,7207
Kevin Hale458,358,7401,234,426,11050,701,75016
Korey Henkle118,270,900184,983,08075,397,1203
Kori McMurtry109,589,200172,355,09074,284,1609
Larry Brown253,361,240253,361,240253,361,2401
Laura Hoffman49,124,52059,577,22028,436,5203
Matthew Wilson 65,503,07065,503,07065,503,0701
Melodie Peck174,166,060428,531,16067,785,3707
Rachel Tong73,220,340101,007,5405,876,6504
Richard Rickman469,849,0001,086,688,12062,264,20010
Richard Treharne108,413,050120,534,12096,291,9802
Ryan Ontl147,257,700257,173,88053,978,7309
Saige Merrick188,786,800291,331,55070,599,87011
Sarah McCormick69,862,610107,978,40044,711,9503
Scott Woods141,527,120141,527,120141,527,1201
Shawn Nee374,407,710763,392,320128,756,2304
Stephen Zilch84,222,550188,963,68048,410,8207
Steve Wade186,269,420352,033,39037,314,1704
Tanner Wade567,026,420868,433,100276,178,0909
Thomas Clark260,725,200450,724,750101,069,67011
Trey Crews373,758,860939,984,110101,340,79011
Trey Ontl265,533,820475,253,580113,446,33010
Will Byrd138,927,390242,669,41079,449,6304
Zach Arnold201,257,640255,519,250146,996,0302